3. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach i Sztafetach
ŁÓDŹ, 3-4 października 2020
Auto odświeżanie
wyłączone
Ostatnie zmiany:
2020-10-03 11:45:58
K100pk
2
1
0
Info:
PRZED
TRWA
ZAKOŃCZONE
100
PK
4x200
U16
4x200
U20
4x200
2x2x400X
4x400X
U18
4x400X
U20
4x400X
4x600X
U16
4x800X
U18
4x800X
U20
4x800X
Szwedzka
U16
Szwedzka
U18
80p(5)
U16
Wzwyż(5)
U16
Kula(5)
U16
W dal(5)
U16
600(5)
U16
5-bój
U16
100p(7)
U20
Wzwyż(7)
U20
Kula(7)
U20
200(7)
U20
W dal(7)
U20
Oszczep(7)
U20
800(7)
U20
7-bój
U20
100p(7)
Wzwyż(7)
Kula(7)
200(7)
W dal(7)
Oszczep(7)
800(7)
7-bój
7-bój
U23
100
PK
4x200
U16
4x200
U20
4x200
Szwedzka
U16
Szwedzka
U18
110(5)
U16
W dal(5)
U16
Kula(5)
U16
Wzwyż(5)
U16
1000(5)
U16
5-bój
U16
100(10)
U20
W dal(10)
U20
Kula(10)
U20
Wzwyż(10)
U20
400(10)
U20
110(10)
U20
Dysk(10)
U20
Tyczka(10)
U20
Oszczep(10)
U20
1500(10)
U20
10-bój
U20
100(10)
W dal(10)
Kula(10)
Wzwyż(10)
400(10)
110(10)
Dysk(10)
Tyczka(10)
Oszczep(10)
1500(10)
10-bój
10-bój
U23
DZIEŃ 1
2020-10-03
DZIEŃ 2
2020-10-04
KLASYFIKACJA
MEDALOWA
KLASYFIKACJA
MEDALOWA WOJ
09:20
80 m pł K U16 (5bój)
[s]
09:50
100 m M U20 (10bój)
[s]
10:30
100 m pł K U20 (7bój)
[s]
10:30
Wzwyż K U16 (5bój)
[Gr. A]
10:30
Wzwyż K U16 (5bój)
[Gr. B]
10:40
W dal M U20 (10bój)
[Gr. A]
10:40
W dal M U20 (10bój)
[Gr. B]
11:10
100 m M (10bój)
[s]
11:30
100 m K (PK)
[s]
11:40
Kula M U20 (10bój)
11:50
100 m M (PK)
[s]
12:00
W dal M (10bój)
12:10
110 m pł M U16 (5bój)
[s]
12:25
Kula K (3) U16 (5bój)
12:25
Wzwyż K U20 (7bój)
[Gr. A]
12:25
Wzwyż K U20 (7bój)
[Gr. B]
12:30
100 m pł K (7bój)
[s]
12:50
Szwedzka (100-200-300-400) K U16
[s]
13:05
Szwedzka (100-200-300-400) M U16
[s]
13:15
Kula M (10bój)
13:30
Ceremonia otwarcia
13:35
W dal M U16 (5bój)
[Gr. A]
13:35
W dal M U16 (5bój)
[Gr. B]
13:40
Szwedzka (100-200-300-400) K U18
[s]
14:00
Szwedzka (100-200-300-400) M U18
[s]
14:15
4x200 m K U16
[s]
14:30
Kula K U20 (7bój)
14:30
Wzwyż M (10bój)
14:30
Wzwyż K (7bój)
14:35
4x200 m M U16
[s]
14:45
4x200 m K U20
[s]
15:00
4x200 m M U20
[s]
15:10
4x200 m K
[s]
15:20
4x200 m M
[s]
15:20
Kula M (5) U16 (5bój)
15:40
4x400 m Mix U18
[s]
16:00
4x400 m Mix U20
[s]
16:13
200 m K U20 (7bój)
[s]
16:20
Kula K (7bój)
16:25
Wzwyż M U20 (10bój)
[Gr. A]
16:25
Wzwyż M U20 (10bój)
[Gr. B]
16:50
2x2x400 m Mix
[s]
17:00
400 m M (10bój)
[s]
17:15
200 m K (7bój)
[s]
17:35
4x400 m Mix
[s]
18:30
400 m M U20 (10bój)
[s]
REKORDY
RP
10.93
KASPRZYK Ewa
OLIMPIA Poznań
Grudziądz
1986-06-27
RP (U23)
11.07
SWOBODA Ewa
AZS-AWF Katowice
Berlin (GER)
2019-09-01
Bieg 1
Bieg 2
Bieg 3
Ranking
Data aktualizacji:
2020-10-03 11:45:58
100 m K (PK) - Bieg 2
Planowany START: 2020-10-03
11:30
WYSTARTOWANO:
11:35:27
-0.1 m/s
msc
tor
nr start
nazwisko i imię
data ur.
kraj-klub
wynik
inf
rank
1
4
103
KRÓL Zofia
04-05-12
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław (DS)
12.91
(909)
=PB
7
2
5
62
ŁOKIETKO Natalia
04-02-22
MKS MOS Wrocław (DS)
12.99
PB
8
3
7
73
ŻABSKA Emilia
04-03-29
MKS MOS Wrocław (DS)
13.06
9
4
6
116
PYTEL Jagoda
06-06-21
WLKS Wrocław (DS)
13.13
PB
10
5
1
221
ADAMCZEWSKA Zuzanna
05-10-21
UKS Lisy Zgierz (LD)
13.15
11
6
2
97
BUK Aleksandra
01-04-25
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław (DS)
13.18
(175)
SB
12
7
3
60
KUNCEWICZ Tamara
04-01-17
MKS MOS Wrocław (DS)
13.18
(180)
13
TOP 10 POLSKA
© by Pilar 2013-2021
API
Generowanie strony 0.0263731 s. | Mem: 1.25 megabytes